Mitglieder der ISA

Suchfunktion bitte Strg + F drücken.

Adjei-Freeman, Quabena , Wellingsbütteler Landstraße , 22337 Hamburg, Telefon 040 46009737,  info@baumklinik.de

 

Aepfelbach, Christian , Herzeleid 69a, 53639 Königswinter,T elefon 02244 3233, info@arbor-care.eu

 

Allgaier, Benjamin , Stockenbühl 3, 88693 Deggenhausertal, Tel. 07544 9873138, Mobil0160 92992225 info@benjaminallgaier.de

 

 Appel,Michael, Schlossgasse 5, 99826 Bischofroda, Tel. 036924 47782, Mobil 0171 5451930, fawblattgruen@aol.com

 

Appenzeller, Dominic , Degmarnerstr. 23, 74229 Oedheim, Mobil 0162 9271708, uhu19x88v@web.de

 

Bache, Joe , Friedrichstr. 60, 76456 Kuppenheim, mobil 0174 1974471, info@mytree.de

 

Balder, Hartmut , Luxemburger Str. 10, 13353 Berlin, Tel. 030 4504 2081, balder@tfh.berlin.de

 

Barte, Leonard , Dalemstr. 4, 30451 Hannover, info@baum-barte.de

 

Basset, Dominik , Ritterstr. 12, 79541 Lörrach, Tel. 07621 1633063, d.basset@gmx.de

 

Bauknecht, Markus, Unterstozen 1, 88279 Amtzell, mobil 0177 5789781, kontakt@zweigstelle-baumpflege.de

 

Baur, Daniel , Jacobistr. 6, 79104 Freiburg, Mobil 0176 23983892, d.baur@gmx.net

 

Bauroth, Björn , Haxthausen 10, 85354 Freising, Tel. 08165 999810, info@bauroth.eu

 

Becker, Florentin, Hauptstr. 12a, 56288 Bubach, Tel. 06766 961673, Mobil 0177 5535549, info@arboristik-florentin.de

 

Becker, Maximilian , Rossendorfer Str. 117, 01324 Dresden, Mobil 01639284933, becker@baumgerecht.de

 

Bender, Hans-Georg , Heinrich-Heine-Str. 9, 69221 Dossenheim, Tel. 06221 86392, bender-baumpflege@arcor.de


Benk, Jörn Alfons , Lahnstr. 30a, 45470 Mülheim a.d. Ruhr, Tel. 0208 7404000, info@benk-baum.de

 

Besel, Patricia , Geuderstr. 1, 90489 Nürnberg, Tel. 0911 551705, patricia.besel@arcor.de

 

Beyer, Hartmut J. , Halberstädter Chaussee 34 , 39116 Magdeburg, Mobil 0170 2955878, arbor.assistance@t-online.de

 

Bilharz, Johannes , St. Gilgen 15, 82205 Gilching, Tel. 08105 272727, indo@freeworker.de

 

Blackburn, Gary , Forsthaus Reifstein, Asbacherstr. 85, 52560 Kretzhaus/Linz am Rhein, Tel 0800 2286343,

buero@baumdienst-siebengebirge.de

 

Blessing, Kathrin , Selbig 18, 79215 Biederbach, Mobil 0179 7410700, kathrin.blessing@googlemail.com

 

Bösemann, Heiko , Reinckestr. 2, 49326 Melle, Mobil 0160 1800036, info@baumpflege-boesemann.de

 

Bollmann , Moortwiete 74, 25479 Ellerau/Holst., Tel. 04106 72954, info@baumpflege-bollmann.de

 

Bork, René , Cronenberger Str. 214b, 42119 Wuppertal, Mobil 01522 3679308, mail@bork-baum.de

 

Bostelmann, Rüdiger , An der Vogelheck 24B, 65582 Diez, Mobil 0160 94128820, treeman03.rdb@googlemail.com

 

Boyle, Peter, Stübeheide 130, 22337 Hamburg, Mobil 0159 05084126, prsboyle@hotmail.com

 

Böttcher, Jannis, Lilienthalstr. 13, 14480 Potsdam, Mobil 017697625143, janbo30@gmx.de

 

Brauers, Michael, Schönauer Allee 21, 52072 Aachen, Mobil 0176 41230102, michaelbrauers@gmx.de

 

Braun, Björn,  Peter-Schumacher-str. 8, 69181 Leimen, Tel. 062241472528, info@derbaumbraun.de

 

Braun, Oliver , Weberstr. 24, 55130 Mainz, Tel. 06131 81670, o.braun@bgl-braun.de

 

Breithaupt, Markus ,  Unterer Hammer, 6472 Michelstadt

 

Breßler, Frank, Am Mondscheinweg 40, 67547 Worms, Tel. 06241 975205, Mobil 01712126490, mail@baumpflege-bressler.de

 

Bretzinger, Tobias, St.Wendelinus-Str. 5, 76532 Baden-Baden, Tel. 07221 60406, info@baumpflegeteam-bretzinger.de

 

Bromund, Maren, Auf der Westerheide 4a, 29356 Bröckel, Tel. 05144 971906, bromund.broeckel@t-online.de

 

Bruns, Reent,  Oberer Lüßbach 12a-b, 82335 Berg, Tel. 08171 29190, bruns@baumspezialisten.de

 

Bühler Albrecht, Hindenburgstr. 67, 72622 Nürtingen, Tel. 07022 36060, Mobil 0177 8525024, info@baum-und-garten.de

 

Buenstorff, Walter, Ginsterweg 6, 24784 Westerrönfeld, Tel. 04331 42450, info@baumpflege-buenstorf.de

 

Büter, Norbert, Kruppstr. 21, 48683 Ahaus, Tel. 02561 897835, Mobil 0176 83279153, info@bueter-bodensanierung.de

 

Burock, Stephan, Hossäckerweg 20, 74081 Heilbronn, Tel. 07131 9199508

 

Busemann, Kay-Olaf , Ferdinand-Kopf-Str. 6, 79117 Freiburg, Tel. 0761 62499, info@arborist.de

 

City Forest GmbH, Einsteinstr. 2, 01471 Radeburg, Tel. 035208 956-0, cf@cityforest.de

 

Cools, Hannu, Lütticher Str. 559, 52074 Aachen, Mobil 0176 10204179, hannubmx@hotmail.com

 

Courtis, Daniel,  Rostädter Str. 14a, 63303 Dreieich, Tel. 06103 602552, Mobil 0163 3000999, info@freelance-baumpflege.de

 

Dassow, Kay, Goosholzerstr. 55, 24896 Treia, Tel. 04626 1858900, info@dassow-baumpflege.de

 

Degel, Jamie,  Hoopter Str. 255, 21423 Winser Lühe, Mobil 0152 51466838, jamiedegel@hotmail.de

 

Demou, Antoine, Alt-Preungesheim 9, 60435 Frankfurt/Main, demoux.a@googlemail.com

 

Dengler, Roland, Simonshofer Str. 15, 91207 Lauf a.d. Pegnitz, Tel. 09123 9898970, infp@dengler-ing.de

 

Diederich, Jutta , Maximinstr. 10, 54292 Trier, Mobil 0171 9737151, jdiederich@web.de

 

Deppner, Andreas, Leeraue 2, 01109 Dresden, Tel. 0351 8800148, info@deppner.baumpflege.de

 

Dippel, Andreas , Scheidwartstr. 6, 34471 Volkmarsen, Mobil 0173 8510746, a.dippel@hotmail.com

 

Döring, Dominic, Böckerschestr. 10, 46487 Weesel, Mobil 0179 2312094, dominicdoering@gmx.de

 

Dräger, Pascal, Bahnhofstr. 11, 33102 Paderborn, Mobil 0157 30391939, pascal.draeger@googlemail.com


Drayer, Friedrich, Ahlenbachweg 19a, 79286 Glottertal, Tel. 07684780, info@drayer.de

 

Drees, Cedric , Auf der Becke 1, 59069 Hamm, Mobil 01522 8706324, info@stamm-und-ast.de

 

Dresely, Valentin, Baldeckstr. 6, 72525 Münsingen, Mobil 0176 29037568, valentindresely@gmx.de

 

Dujesiefken, Dirk , Brookkehre 60, 21029 Hamburg (Bergedorf), Tel. 040 7241310, dirk.dujesiefken@institut-fuer-baumpflege.de

 

Dürrenberger, Jakob,  Maierhöfenerstr. 4/2, 88316 Isny/Allgäu, Mobil: 0174/3556555, jakob@dbaumpfleger.de

 

Elbert , Roßbacherstr. 3, 60488 Frankfurt/Main, Tel. 069 783908, info@baumpflege-elbert.de

 

Eppinger, Christian , Müddesheimer Weg 19, 52391 Vettweiß-Gladbach, Tel, 02235 2309, Mobil 0172 1720353,

eppinger@der-baumpfleger.de

 

Epple, Ronny , Glückhof 1, 72525Münsingen, Tel. 07385 965475, Mobil 0171 1742063, ronny@baumkletterteam.de

 

Erdeljac,Zeljko,  Brunnenstr. 15, 42105 Wuppertal, Mobil 0173 7106221, kontakt@baum-welt.de

 

Falke, Dieter, Buchenlochstr. 40, 67663 Kaiserslautern, Tel. 0631 6248972, dasholzteam@arbor.de

 

Fenner, Girgl , Ratiborstr. 17, 10999 Berlin, Mobil 0160 7756067, gix@gmx.de

 

Förstermann, David, Reitliehäuser Weg 1, 37170 Uslar, Tel. 05571 915323, info@diefoerster.de

 

Fortwengel, Werner , Telgen 19, 49751 Spahnharrenstätte, Tel. 05951 988513, Mobil 0175 1637098, info@baumpflege-fortwengel.de

 

Fottner, Julius ,  Unterstark 1, 85305 Jetzendorf, Mobil 015142539076, unterstark.baumpflege@gmail.com

 

Franz, Andreas , Bgm. Hergenhan-Str. 2, 22946 Trittau, Tel. 04154 5967955, mail@gruenland-info.de

 

Freund, Adelheid , Felsenstr. 36, 91233 Neunkirchen a.S., 09153 9707483, alli.freund@web.de


Funck,Philipp, Schloßstr. 22, 34613 Schwalmstadt, Tel. 06691 9247696, philipp-funck@t-online.de

 

Funke, Felix ,  Stücker Str. 16, 19073 Dümmer, Mobil 0157 84242234, baumpflegeFunke@gmx.de


Gewers, Johannes,  Quantwicker Str. 32a, 48683 Ahaus, Tel. 02561 6956767, johannes@gewers-baumpflege.de

Gillissen, Julian , Brunnenstr. 21, 42105 Wuppertal, Mobil 0176 68090067. juliangillissen@gmail.com

Götz,Martin , Schwalheimer Str. 36, 61169 Friedberg, Tel. 06031 9649670, marugoe@web.de

 

Goos, Jörn , Alpseeweg 12, 68219 Mannheim, Tel. 0621 8649676, webmaster@goos-baumpflege.de

Gottwald, Benno, Moltkestr. 15, 55118 Mainz, Mobil 0173 8250390, info@baumpflege-gottwald.de

Gräb, Harald , Johann M. Fischer-Str. 4, 86911 Dießen, Mobil 0175 5268075, harald_graeb@arcor.de

Graf, Erdbirnweg 15, 88459 Tannheim, Tel. 08395 932782, Mobil 0174 6450278, baumpflegegraf@t-online.de

Griebenow, Johannes , Zedernweg 1, 74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen, Mobil 0171 2795319

Grundmann, Olaf , Mozartstr. 12, 58736 Iselohn, Mobil 0172 2604339, ogforst33@gmx.de

Hagen , An der Steinau 3421493 Elmenhorst/Sahms, Tel. 04151 898633, info@haben-baumpflege.de

Gutmann, Boris ,  Liebermannstr. 11, 50933 Köln, info@baumpflege-gutmann.de

Hansch, Gregor , Niemetzstr. 11. 12055 Berlin, Mobil 0176 84662658, geggo@winterlife.com

Hansch, Michael, Weilderstädter Str. 23, 71069 Sindelfingen, Tel. 07158 9867147, Mobil 0172 5204424,

mhansch@hansch-baumtechnik.de

Hasenberg, Torben, Godelheimer Str. 17, 37688 Beverungen, Mobil 0151 58750014, torbenhasenberg@googlemail.com

Prof. Dr. Kehr, Rolf , Büsgenweg 1a, 37077 Göttingen, Mobil 01606572135, kehr@hawk-hhg.de

Haymarket Media GmbH, Frankfurter Str. 3d, 38122 Braunschweig, Tel. 0531 3800410, baumredaktion@gmx.de

Heller,Kai ,  Siebenmorgenstr. 21, 76857 Albersweiler, Mobil 0157 31588465, kai_heller@gmx.de

Helmchen,Thomas ,  Godelheimer Str. 4, 37688 beverungen, Tel. 05273 35644, info@baumpflege-oberweser.de

Grundmann, Olaf, Mozartstr. 12, 58736 Iselohn, Mobil 0172 2604339, ogforst33@gmx.de

Henjes, Thomas, Falkestr. 1, 31860 Emmerthal,Tel. 05286 990508, info@baum-Art.com

Herpertz, Hans-Leo, Karl-Friedrich-Str. 82, 520752 Aachen, Tel. 0241 173905, baumpflege.herpertz@t-online.de

Higgins, John,  An der Hundewiese 29, 44269 Dortmund, Tel. 0231 7246241, Mobil 0171 1736015, info@higgins-baumpflege.de

 

Hinz, Magnus , Niehler Str. 58, 50733 Köln, Tel. 0221 16811298, magnushinz@web.de

Hoffmann, Lutz, Glashüttestr. 113/ 1. Haus, 20357 Hamburg, Tel. 040 63094242, info@astwerk.detd>

Hofmann, Christoph , Jakobstr. 74, 78464 Konstanz, Tel. 07531 3619339, Mobil 0178 8272798, info@stammesbruder.de

von Hofmann, Jan, Hellweg 4a, 37671 Höxter,  Mobil 0173 2507689, janvonhofmann@hotmail.com

Holighaus, Philipp , Am RRingwall 5, 65207 Wiesbaden, Mobil 0157 35804729, baumpflege-holighaus@gmail.de

Holm, Thomas, Bänschstr. 20, 10247 Berlin, Mobil 0151 25619426, mail@baumpflegethomasholm.de

 

Holmes,James, Oberdorfstr. 8, 71364 Winnende, 01520 4148307, baumbuddy@gmail.com

Horstmann, Uwe , Hauptstr. 50, 55599 Eckelsheim, Tel. 06703 3667

Hundertmark, Josua,  Burgtorfsfeld 12, 29227 Celle, Mobil 0163 1729498, info@baumpflegehundertmark.de

Jacob, Georg , Essenweinstr. 17a, 76131 Karlsruhe, Mobil 0157 71913074, info@baumklettern-jacob.de

Jäkel, Falk , Laubigtweg 45, 01844 Neustadt, Mobil 0173 2738873, baumfalke84@gmail.com

Jansen, Jannik , Alte Dorfstr. 2, 24553 Bienenbüttel, Mobil 0151 11946390, jannik.jansen@web.de

Jasper, Peter, Dechant-Wessing-Str. 18, 48231 Warendorf-Hoetmar, Mobil 0160 8060677, treeclimber69@gmx.de

Funke, Winfried, Am Rodderberg 2, 53343 Wachtberg, Mobil 0174 9907069, winniefunke@web.de

Gehrmann, Emanuel, Erbenheimer Str. 25, 65191 Wiesbaden, Tel. 0611 14794313, Mobil 0175 6874785, info@baumpflege-gehrmann.de

 

Johswich und Schwarz, Sommerstr. 5, 28215 Bremen, Tel. 0421 5578671, info@die-kletterer.de


Jurich, Martin, Brucknersstr. 2, 69469 Hohensachsen, Mobil 0163 2336365, info@baumpflegeMartinJurich.de

Kabelmann, Nils, Grüneberger Str. 360, 35394 Gießen, Tel. 0641 4809232, nils.kabelmann@gmx.net

Kaether, Moritz, Dammstr. 44, 31195 Lamspringe, Mobil 0152 56303406, kaether@gmx.net

Kalden, Christoph,  Ahnatalstr. 139, 34128 Kassel, Mobil 0163 2338219, atelier-kalden@freie-werkgemeinschaft.de

Karschay, Daniel, Lindenthal 3, 94032 Passau, Mobil 0179 1105096, daniel@karschay.de

Kaufmann, Fabian, Nibelungenstr. 36, 64678 Lindenfels, Mobil 0157 37651415, info@arboreal-baumpflege.de

Klaffenböck, Joseph,  Postfach 1171, 94001 Passau, Tel. 09923 802161, pfeni@terra-silva.com

Klein, Andreas, Neuestr. 10, 63683 Ortenberg, Tel. 0604 9950303, frankfurter@seilkletterschaule.de

Klug, Peter, Gartenstr. 10, 73108 Gammelshausen, Tel. 07164 8160003, p.klug@arbus.de

Köhler,Andreas, Am Schänkenberg 17, 01109 Dresden, Mobil 0176 20971652, gruen-in-form@posteo.de

Kohn, Peter, Holländische Str. 18, 34479 Niederlistingen, Tel. 04179 3685253, peterkohn@baumpfleger.ch

Kopsch, Markus, Nordstr. 10, 01099 Dresden, Mobil, 0172 6486603, baumpflege-kopsch@web.de

Kränzlein, Ludwig, Mühlenweg 1a, 23923 Palingen, Mobil 0176 52060839, kontakt@baumpflege-kraenzlein.de

Kranz, Vincent, Schillingstr. 7, 53639 Königswinter, Mobil 01577 9306093, vincent.kranz@freenet.de

Kreißl, Robert, Kriegkstr. 56, 60326 Frankfurt, Mobil 0151 27622273, r.kreissl@immo-herbst.de

Kruse-Neuls, Thorsten, Heideweg 2, 29572 Ebstorf, Mobil 0173 6326178, info@baumfachwerk.de

Kusche, Dietrich, Geibelallee 9, 14612 Falkensee, Tel. 030 37584089, sachverstaendiger.kusche@gmx.de

Lacher, Felix,  Westerhofen 71, 87527 Ofterschwang, Mobil 0160 93169945, flacher@gmx.de

Lambert, Andreas, Johannisstr. 34a, 48308 Senden, Tel. 02536 6277

Lang, Max, Seeberg 11, 86938 Schorndorf, Mobil 0152 28994648, baumpflegeteam@gmx.de

Lauer, Stefan, Zum Engelberg 2, 79249 Merzhausen, Tel. 0761 6964970, post@baumpartner-breisgau.de

Lenzner, Wendelin, Wilhelmine-Halberstadt-Str. 15, 34131 Kassel, Tel. 0561 93715357, Mobil 0151 14753670, w.lenzer@blattwerker.com

Letulé, Hans, Rathausstr. 14, 78086 Brigachtal, Tel. 07721 27494, letule.baumsachverstaendiger@gmx.de

Leupold, Martin, Kringskamp 33, 41844 Wegberg, Tel. 02434 8006265, martinleupold@o2online.de

Liedtke, Gerhard, Askanierring 93, 13587 Berlin, Tel. 030 35504422, baumprofis-liedtke@t-online.de

Linnert, Bea, Hastedter Osterdeich 222, 28207 Bremen, Tel. 04241 970727, bea.linnert@baumbuero.de

Löffler, Patrick, Am Sommerberg 3, 36325 Feldatal, Mobil 0152 33522728, patrickloffler@aol.com

Lübbeke, Clemens, Sommerstr. 46, 81543 München, Tel. 089 20232235, clemens@b31.net

Lüddecke, Kay, Volksdorfer Grenzweg 81, 22359 Hamburg, Tel. 040 36190235, Mobil 0151 50739917, kl-gala@gmx.de

Lüdeke, Björn, Mechterser Berg 17, 21391 Dachtmissen, Mobil 0176 70928348, treewalker@gmx.net

Lux, Wolfram, Pankstr. 8-10, 13127 Berlin, Tel. 030 63979923, info@berolina-baumpflege.de

von Lyskowski, Gernot, Haynauer Str. 67a, 12249 Berlin, Tel. 030 8594866, dialog@gvl-baumdienst.de

Maaser, Bastian, Ohmstr. 8, 22765 Hamburg, Mobil 0177 6365573, bmaaser@gmx.de

Mack,Christoph, Mauerstr. 7, 72631 Aichtal, Tel. 074127 525255, Mobil 0151 40268620, christoph.mack@alles-am-baum.de

Malik, Wanja, Bölkendorfer Sr. 26, 16278 Angermünde, Mobil 017672195197, info@arboracrobat.de

Mandel, Günter, Buchenstr. 67, 67112 Mutterstadt, Tel. 06234 9387645, info@mandel-gruene-dienste.de

Marktloff, Jörg, Nevdhartinger Str. 1, 61384 Friedrichsdorf, Tel. 06172 777782, joerg.markloff@web.de

Maroschek, Peter, Pass Str. 67, 46238 Bottrop, Tel. 02041 58929, geckobaumdienst@aol.com

Martensen, Niels, Hebebrandstr. 2a, 22297 Hamburg, Tel. 040 63973947, niels@arborartist.de

Mauz, Eva-Maria, Hauptstr. 13a, 82131 Gauting, Mobil 0176 34194982, baumpflegemauz@gmail.com

Menke, Oliver, Tarkusstr. 68, 50825 Köln, Tel. 0221 5507722, info@baumpfleger.de

Menzel, Sebastian, Hohlach 5, 97215 Simmershofen, Mobil 0151 5064+413, s.menzel@gmx.de

Michel, Annette,  Vogelhüttedeich 140, 21107 Hamburg, Mobil 0152 55247957, info@vonbaumzubaum.de

Mohr, Karsten, Kirchenstr. 32, 25597 Breitenberg, Tel. 04822 95502, hdl-gala-bau@t-online.de

Mohr, Ralph, Schlesier Weg 16, 73257 Köngen, Tel. 07022 208513, Mobil 0176 20442457, mohr@arborteam.de

Morbach,Benedikt, Fremersbergstr. 71, 76530 Baden-Baden, Tel. 07221 7028412, Mobil 0176 23529637, morbach.baumpflege@web.de

Moser, Christoph, Am Föhrenhäule 2, 72505 Krauchenwies, Mobil 0172 7047691, info@pro-arbor.de

Müller, Björn, Metternicher Weg 7, 56072 Koblenz, Tel. 0261 21483, info@tannenmueller.de

Müller, Johannes, Pfarrgasse 7, 82335 Berg, Mobil 0172 9522697, info@gutebaumpflege.de

NeumannAnnette, Weiherstr. 22, CH-8280 Kreuzlingen, Mobil 0160 2383134, annette.neumann@gmail.com

Nörthemann, Andreas, Friedhofstr. 20, 30453 Hannover, Tel. 0511 9215630, info@baumpflege-noerthemann.de

Odenweller, Jan, Maselheimerstr. 5, 88437 Maselheim, Tel. 07356 662588, jan.odenweller@t-online.de

Freiherr von Oer, Clemens, Beikelort 95, 48739 Legden, Tel. 02566 933060, stb-von.oer@datavnet.de

Oppolzer, Matthias, Helmkestr. 24a, 30165 Hannover, Mobil 0176 24748253, info@baumkosmos.de

Ovens, Kay, Schulenberger Landstr. 130a, 30165 Hannover, Tel. 0511 447036, Mobil 0171 7840616, info@ovens.de

Paul, Oliver, Steinbacher Str. 4, 90427 Nürnberg, Tel. 0911 6603485, post@oli-wood.de

PBS GmbH, Rotebühlstr. 88B, 70178 Stuttgart, Tel. 0711 235661, pbs@cobranet.de

Peplow, Jan, Wittigstieg 33, 22149 Hamburg, Tel. 04018209303, Mobil 0171 6927482, janpeplow2@yahoo.de

Pfefferer, Ulrich, Eisenbahnstr. 16, 79379 Müllheim, Tel. 07631 13057, info@baumkultur.de

Piepenburg, Andreas, Salinenweg 2a, 37081 Göttingen, Tel. 0551 7076674, info@atp-baum.de

Pommnitz, Mark, Bahnhofstraße 2, 64569 Nauheim, Tel. 0 61 52 / 96 4 96 0, info@svb-leitsch.de

Radke, Holger, Weinbergstr. 12, 16225 Eberswalde, Mobil 017622096844, hradke@baumzeit.info

Rahmann,Jan, Finkenhofstr. 17, 60322 Frankfurt, Tel. 069 558220, info@baumpflege-rahmann.de

Rammes, Peter, Löhdorfer Str. 324. 42699 Solingen, rammes@diebaumhirten.de

Rau, Christian, Gubener Str. 25, 15230 Frankfurt/Oder, Mobil 0157 38345196, raui99@yahoo.de

von Recklinghausen, Jakob, Monopolstr. 43a. 12109 Berlin, Tel. 030 23944773, Mobil 0176 96910131, mail@baumliebe.de

Reisch, Sascha, Senftlstr. 3, 81541 München, Tel. 089 12766168, info@baumbua.de

Rensing, Martin, Ostere 408, 48067 Ochtrup, Tel. 02553 9735998, m.rensing@baumgutachter.net

 

Richter, Andy, Wüstermarke 46, 15926 Heideblick, Mobil 0162 237 5778, slackandy85@web.de


Riebold, Udo, Götzenstr. 9, 65760 Eschborn, Tel. 06196 7611777. buero@sv-riebold.de

Riechmann, Marc, Im tal 27, 34270 Schauenburg, Tel. 05601 961421, riechmann-gartenbau@arcor.de

Rinn, Frank, Hardtstr. 20-22, 69124 Heidelberg, Tel. 06221 71405200, frank.rinn@rinntech.com

Rode, Andreas, Paradiesweg 16,  65779 Kelkheim, Mobil 0157 38 756 760,  frankfurter-baumpflege@gmx.de

 

Roeloffs, Dirk, Mailücke 22, 24975 Husby, Tel. 04634 9398264, roeloffs@t-online.de

Sack, Thomas, Kolpingstr. 63a, 86916 Kaufering, Mobil 0151 67716123, thomassack@aol.com

von Samson-Himmelstjerna, Nils, Fürstenhorst 1, 22961 Hoisdorf, Tel. 04534 204606, post@dasgruenwerk.de

 

Sauer, Jonathan, Stegmühlenweg 31, 37083 Göttingen, jonathan-sauer@gmx.de


Schaab, Christoph, Selbig 18, 79215 Biederbach, Mobil 0179 6658888, baumschaab@gmx.de

Schaffers, Till, Boverstr. 23, 45473 Mülheim/Ruhr, Mobil 0157 71411787, tillschaffers@gmail.com

Schandua, Marcel, Unterdorfstr. 6, 65623 Netzbach, ma@gartenpflege-immergruen.de

Schlumbohm, Jan, Hützeler Damm 38, 29646 Bispingen, Telefon: +49 (0)5194 900-0, jcs@grube.de

Schindler, Roland, Wischergasse 9, 72144 Dusslingen, Tel. 07072 600859, schindler@institut-waldarbeit.de

Schloß, Jochen, Römerbadstr. 23, 76751 Jockgrim, Tel. 07271 51308, info@giglberger-schloss.de

Schmeller, Peter, Tulpenweg 6, 76297 Stutensee, Tel. 07244 92672, baumpflege-schmeller@gmx.de

Schmidt, Alfons, Dümpelhof 1, 59939 Olsberg, Tel. 02985 8954, fachplan@aol.com

 

Schmitt, Matthias, Klingbachstr. 9, 76831 Billigheim-Ingenheim, 0175 4069434, schmitt-afar@web.de

Schööpe, Klaus, Kuckucksweg 5, 26188 Edewecht, Tel. 04409 920316, info@baumbuero.de

Schreiber, Henrik, Malerweg 12, 86911 Dießen, Tel. 08807 948880, henks@gmx.net

Schröder, Tim, Sandwisch 45, 22113 Hamburg, Tel. 040 42918589, Mobil 0170 9007491, info@baumdienstnortis.de

Schubert, René, Schulstr. 27, 08309 Eibenstock, Mobil 0175 8150756, baumnest@web.de

 

Schuchhardt, Lisa, Domänenstraße 6, 4425 Dortmund, Mobil 017684053044034, lisa.schuchhardt@hotmail.de


Tom Schulz, Gut Wiedenborstel 1, 24613 Wiedenborstel, Mobil 0160 1549587, info@tree-concept.de

Schulze, Katrin, Stubbenkammerstr. 3. 10437 Berlin, Mobil 0179 20450482, kat_schu@hotmail.com

Schuster, Manuel, Sternstr. 7, 48249 Dülmen, manuel.schuster@web.de

Schwarz, Ludwig, Kreuzheckweg 18, 82491 Grainau, Mobil 0172 8254276, baumpflegeludwigschwarz@gmx.de

Schwengels, Helmut, Weredunstr. 48a, 37688 Beverungen, Tel. 05273 21840, Mobil 0172 5645737,

kontakt@zweigwerk-baumpflege.de

Seidenthal,Henning, Osdorfer Weg 66, 22607 Hamburg, Mobil 0151 21187223, h.seidenthal@web.de

Siegert, Bodo, Raiffeisenstr. 7, 90518 Altdorf, Tel. 09187 8148, sv@freetree.de

Silvanus, Lucia, Ruwerer Str. 25, 54292 Trier, Mobil 0151 17949007, kontakt@silvanus-baum.de

Singer, Sebastian, Hannawies 1, 82346 Andechs-Frieding, Tel. 08152 3189, info@dahoizknecht.de

Snitch, Robin, Logentwiete 18a, 24558 Henstest-Ulzburg, Tel. 04193 754059, robin@mrtree.de

Soballa Neugebauer GbR, Kapellenweg 5, 56281 Emmelshausen, Mobil 0174 4696661, marvin@rope-solutions.de

Sohn, Hans, Kelterstr. 46/3, 73733 Esslingen, Tel. 0711 3704115, juan.sohn@googlemail.com

Sonderfeld, Michael, Promenade 4, 37444 St. Andreasberg, Tel. 05582 999911, anfrage@der-baumsteiger.de

Specht, Andreas-Robin, Glenetalstr. 64, 31061 Alfeld, Mobil 0163 2785124, spechtbau@web.de

Stein, Michael, Kastanienweg 1, GT Lichtenau, 03222 Lübbenau, baum-servicegmx.de@

Stohlmeyer, Jens, Am Eichenpohl 44, 32760 Detmold, Tel. 05231 305009, Mobil 0170 2133966

Strähle, Joachim, Giselaweg 21, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall, Mobil 0176 7242176, jstraehle@gmx.de

Strasser, Bernd, Alemannenweg 2, 72532 Gomadingen, Tel. 07385 965713, beddes@baumkletterteam.com

Straten, Jan Henning, Sutthauser Str. 84, 49080 Osnabrück, Tel. 0541 9827440, janstraten@vr-web.de

Streek, Joachim, Karl-Marx-Str. 19, 16321 Bernau, Mobil 0170 8278243, info@kletter-paule.de

Strobel, Robert, Buchenstr. 35, 88085 Langenargen, Mobil 0178 8817644, team@gmx.de

Strohof, Axel, John-F-Kennedy-Allee 74, 38444 Wolfsburg, Mobil 0176 220083, ackymoto@web.de

Stülpnagel, Valentin, Johannesstr. 121, 73614 Schorndorf, Tel. 07181 6059838, info@hightree.de


Stürmer, Katharina, Hüxstr. 105, 23552 Lübeck, Mobil 0176 64359141, info@onrope.de

Sucker, Sebastian, An der Schäferbuche 14, 35039 Marburg, Mobil 015146658420, sebastian85climb@gmail.com

Theuerkauf, Moritz, Haderunstr. 2, 80469 München, Tel. 089 62009253, info@baumpflege-muenchen.de

 

Tiedemann, Bernd, Am Deich 26, 25335 Elmshorn/Raa-Besenbeek, Tel. 04121 21514, tiedemann@baumpflege-elmshorn.de

Tiedemann, Oliver, Königstr. 4, 49545 Tecklenburg, Tel. 05482 9290400, info@gruener-zweig-baumpflege.de

Tietz, Annika, Königstedt Nr. 7, 29410 Salzwedel, Mobil 01577 4399779, nanusch@gmail.com


Trick, Benjamin, Neubrunnenstr. 13, 55116 Mainz, Mobil 0178 8834325, zweigtselle-mainz@web.de

Unger, Jürgen, Drosselstr. 3a, 48477 Hörstel-Riesenbeck, Tel. 05454 180249, unger@eichhorn-baumpflege.de

Uzun, Ali, Kohlmeisenweg 3, 12351 Berlin 47, Tel. 030 6036018, uzunco@web.de

Veitengruber, Ralph, Giggenhauser Str. 2 d, 85354 Freising, Tel. 08161 9892554, info@baumexperten.de

Voigt, Thorsten, Parkweg 19, 58453 Witten, Mobil 0173 8563436, info@idea-botanica.de

Volk, Thorsten, In der Steig 18, 77978 Schattental, Tel. 07826 9662525, Mobil 0176 20674166, info@baumpflege-volk.de

Vollbrecht, Henrik, G-A-Bürger Str. 57, 37130 Gleichen, Tel. 05508 92234, henrik@vollbrecht-baumpflege.de

Voß, Alexander, Holstenstr. 3, 24582 Bordesholm, Mobil 0151 14907211, info@baumpflege-voss.de

Walenda, Stefan, Hohe Ward 4, 48324 Sendenhorts, Tel. 02501 9819892, Mobil 0172 7949045, info@walenda-naturnah.de

Walter, Jörn, Torweg 10, 74382 Neckarwestheim, Tel. 07133 1836488, bjoern-walter-nwh@gmx.de

Wargnier, Franck, Wickenweg 58, 60433 Frankfurt, Tel. 0611 4111897, franckwargnier@aol.com

Weber, Fabian, Hölderlinstr. 14, 81369 München, Mobil 0151 43200545, info@fafa-baumpflege.de

Weber, Nina, Münchner Str. 116, 85920 geisenfeld, Mobil 0174 3011447, nina.weber@baumhexe.de

Wehberg, Konrad, Alte Bevern 4, 28870 Fischerhude, Tel. 0421 1687248, konradweber@me.com

Weigel, Thomas, Max-Wagenbauer-Str. 3, 85567 Grafing, Tel. 08092 33183, weigel-baumpflege@t-online.de

Weingran, Stefan, St.-Johanniskoog-Ring 22, 25836Poppenbüll, Tel. 04865 901800, info@arborkollektiv.de

Weiß, Marco, Birkenweg 19, 33161 Hövelhof, Tel. 05257 935904, info@marco-weiss.de

Wellner, Martin, Im Bruch 3, 35085 Ebsdorfergrund, Tel. 06192 44244, Mobil 0173 8007328, baumpflege-wellner@web.de

Werber, Nicola, Frohnhofer Str. 12, 91338 Igensdorf, Tel. 09126 2952750, baumpflege-wunderbaum@gmx.de

Wessoly, Lothar, Nittelwaldstr. 22, 70195 Stuttgart, Tel. 0711 244052, baumstatik.sag@t-online.de

Whittaker, Alan, Edenthalweg 44, 85296 Rohrbach, Tel. 08442 958547, alan@baumpflege-whittaker.de

 

Wiech, Christian, Paradeisstr.11, 72108 Rottenburg/Neckar, Mobil 0176 61515991, cwiech@googlemail.com

Winterer, Lukas, Kohlstatt 3, 82205 Gilching, Mobil 0176 72674339, likas.winterer@web.de

Wissing, Frank, Hoves Esch 36, 46399 Bocholt, Mobil 0176 10417405, info@baumpflege-wissing.de

Wittmann, Georg-Friedrich, Mallerschicht 22, 92637 Weiden, baumpflege-wittmann@web.de

Wolffrom, Thomas, Ilbentalstr. 39a, 79256 Buchenbach, Tel. 07775 939516, Mobil 0179 2309246, wolffrom@astring.de

 

Wolters, Gereon, Siegstr. 3, 53773 Hennef, Mobil 0151 26057020, info@baumpflege-wolters.de

v. Wurmb, Moritz, Obere Hauptstr. 27, 85345 Freising, Mobil 0151 11706508, info@diebaumsteiger.com

Zauner, Bernhard, Stauferstr. 37, 88239 Neuravensburg, Mobil 0171 7640070, bernhard.zauner@t-online.de

Zerbst, Sebastian, Jakob-dietrich-Str. 20, 55118 Mainz, Mobil 0176 20144029, kontakt@seilkunst.info

 

Ziegler, Michael, Paulstr. 19, 67346 Speyer, Tel. 06232 291955. m-ziegler@t-onle.de